|
Open / Junior Entries - USA Cross Country Championships
Published by
Feb 12th 2010, 5:02pm
Open Men's 12 km |
Jonathan Anderson |
U.S. Army |
Nick Arciniaga |
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project |
Jesse Armijo |
unattached |
Hossein Baghdadi |
Bowerman Athletic Club |
Scott Bauhs |
unattached / adidas |
Ahrlin Bauman |
Bowerman Athletic Club |
Matt Bejar |
unattached |
Ian Berge |
unattached |
Jason Brosseau |
U.S. Air Force |
Jeremy Brown |
unattached |
Benjamin Bruce |
Oregon TC Elite |
Kenneth Burgess |
U.S. Navy |
Brian Butzler |
U.S. Army |
Jonathan Cardenas |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Will Christian |
U.S. Navy |
Liam Collins |
U.S. Army |
James Conrick |
Club Northwest |
Roosevelt Cook |
unattached |
Adam Crandall |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Nicholas Crowell |
U.S. Navy |
Jordan Davis |
Team Niagara Elite |
Kirby Davis |
Bowerman Athletic Club |
Jason Delaney |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
BRIAN DUMM |
U.S. Air Force |
Corey Duquette |
U.S. Navy |
Josh Eberly |
unattached / Brooks |
Ryan Ellis |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Kenneth Foster |
U.S. Army |
Joshua Fristoe |
unattached |
Stephen Furst |
unattached |
Matthew Gabrielson |
Team USA Minnesota / Reebok |
Cherif Gacis |
unattached |
Joshua Glaab |
unattached / Strands |
Josh Hadway |
unattached |
Eric Heely |
U.S. Army |
Sean Houseworth |
U.S. Air Force |
Tyler Hubbard |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Andrew Huston |
Bowerman Athletic Club |
David Jankowski |
ZAP Fitness |
Richard Jennings |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Christopher Kehoe |
unattached |
Dennis Keller |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Robert Killian |
U.S. Army |
Alan King |
Big Sky Distance Project |
Max King |
Bowerman Athletic Club |
Thomas Kloos |
unattached |
Ben Lance |
unattached |
Aaron Lanzel |
U.S. Navy |
Christiian Lewis |
Spokane Mercury Athletic Club |
Patrick Lueras |
Wings of America |
Justin Lutz |
U.S. Navy |
Bobby Mack |
The Athlete's Foot Racing |
Jonathan Marcus |
Bowerman Athletic Club |
Daniel McIntosh |
Spokane Mercury Athletic Club |
Mario Mendoza |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
John Mentzer |
U.S. Navy |
John Mickowski |
U.S. Army |
Mark Moeller |
unattached |
Patrick Moore |
unattached |
Thomas Morgan |
ZAP Fitness |
Nick Mosey |
Spokane Steamers |
Kevin Murphy |
Club Northwest |
Josh Musson |
unattached |
Tommy Neal |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
William Nelson |
Oregon TC Elite |
Aaron Nodolf |
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team |
Cameron O'Neil |
unattached |
Juan Ortega |
unattached |
James Parejko |
unattached |
Dana Patton |
unattached |
Benjamin Payne |
U.S. Air Force |
Nate Peck |
ZAP Fitness |
Thomas Pileggi |
Spokane Steamers |
Chad Portwood |
Spokane Steamers |
Dathan Ritzenhein |
unattached / Nike |
Lucas Rothenberger |
unattached |
Levi Severson |
U.S. Air Force |
Darin Shearer |
U.S. Army |
Jarrod Shoemaker |
unattached / Saucony |
Evan Sims |
Spokane Steamers |
Patrick Smyth |
Team USA Minnesota |
Michael Spence |
unattached |
Esteban Trujillo |
unattached |
Juan Carlos Trujillo |
unattached |
Ryan Vail |
unattached / Brooks |
Antonio Vega |
Team USA Minnesota |
Andrew Walker |
unattached |
Dana Walters |
unattached |
Abraham Wengel |
U.S. Air Force |
Matthew Williams |
U.S. Air Force |
Brett Winegar |
Club Northwest |
Brett Withers |
unattached |
Loren Wohletz |
unattached |
Brian Yurkewecz |
unattached |
Open Women's 8 km |
Kristin Anderson |
RIADHA |
Brianna Anderson-Gregg |
unattached |
Meghan Armstrong |
Team USA Minnesota / Strands |
Elissa Ballas |
U.S. Air Force |
Anne Bersagel |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Rachel Booth |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Bethany Brewster |
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team |
Cinda Brown |
U.S. Navy |
Emily Brown |
Team USA Minnesota / New Balance |
Lara Brown |
unattached |
Lori Buratto |
The Spokane Swifts |
Katie Caba |
unattached |
Kelly Calway |
U.S. Army |
Adrianne Campbell |
The Spokane Swifts |
Maureen Carr |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Erica Chabalko |
U.S. Army |
Janet Collar |
The Spokane Swifts |
Kim Conley |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Haley Cooper |
The Spokane Swifts |
Phaedra Cote |
The Spokane Swifts |
Erin Demchko |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Delilah DiCrescenzo |
unattached / Puma |
Jennifer Donovan |
New Balance Boston |
Lindsey Drake |
unattached |
Ilea Eskildsen |
unattached |
Shalane Flanagan |
unattached / Nike |
Kaitlin Gregg |
unattached |
Megan Guiney |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Jaana Hahn |
U.S. Navy |
Sara Hall |
unattached / Asics |
Emily Harrison |
McMillan Elite |
Amy Hastings |
unattached |
Camille Herron |
Team Indiana Elite / Brooks |
Suzanne Himes |
U.S. Navy |
Molly Huddle |
unattached / Saucony |
Angella Jackson |
U.S. Army |
Lora Jackson |
The Spokane Swifts |
Kaitlin Koplin |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Natasha LaBeaud |
Georgetown University |
Abigail Larson |
unattached |
Collier Lawrence |
unattached |
Jennifer Ledford |
U.S. Marine Corps |
Megan Lerch |
Mountain West Track Club |
Magdalena Lewy Boulet |
unattached / Saucony |
Kirsten Lightfoot |
unattached |
Linda Lillard |
The Spokane Swifts |
Kayla Lloyd |
unattached |
Angela Martell |
U.S. Air Force |
Jaymee Marty |
Impala Racing Team |
Katie McGregor |
Team USA Minnesota / Reebok |
Alissa McKaig |
ZAP Fitness |
Heather McLaughlin |
The Spokane Swifts |
Emily McMahon |
unattached |
Krista McNaught-Davis |
The Spokane Swifts |
Renee Metivier Baillie |
unattached |
Tera Moody |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Lavenna Mullenbach |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Erin Nehus |
unattached |
Katie Nelson |
The Spokane Swifts |
Katherine Newberry |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Jenny Newton |
Mountain West Track Club |
Brittany O'Regan |
unattached |
Susan Osborn |
The Spokane Swifts |
Rye Palen |
Mountain West Track Club |
Shannon Payne |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Emily Potter |
U.S. Army |
Sarah Ranson |
The Spokane Swifts |
Emily Reuter |
U.S. Navy |
Catherine Robbie |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Gretchen Rose Wolf |
The Spokane Swifts |
Julia Rudd |
unattached / Saucony |
Blake Russell |
unattached / Reebok |
Toni Salucci |
unattached |
Brenda Schrank |
U.S. Air Force |
Pamela Schultz |
The Spokane Swifts |
Darcy Spiese |
unattached |
Laura Springer |
U.S. Navy |
Trisha Stavinoha |
U.S. Army |
Jodi Suter |
The Spokane Swifts |
Jaime Van Lith |
unattached |
Laura Volcheff |
unattached |
Lori Walker |
unattached |
Annie Warner |
The Spokane Swifts |
Caroline White |
U.S. Air Force |
Junior Men's 8 km |
Spencer Agnew |
unattached |
Robert Andrews |
North Carolina State University |
Jeffery Arnier |
Dallas Metroplex Striders Track Club |
Neal Berman |
unattached |
Joseph Beveridge |
unattached |
Geoffrey Bogan |
unattached |
Nate Brennand |
Barron Park Striders |
Connor Callahan |
Marquette University |
Jared Christian |
unattached |
Andrew Colley |
North Carolina State University |
Lucien Corriveau |
Wings of America |
Sean Curry |
unattached |
Trevor Dunbar |
University of Portland |
Albaro Escalera |
unattached |
Ryan Evans |
Augustana College, Sioux Falls South Dakota |
Phil Fairleigh |
unattached |
Ned Fischer |
unattached |
Benjamin Furcht |
Georgetown University |
Andrew Gardner |
unattached |
Taylor Goade |
unattached |
Colton Hastings |
unattached |
Paul Huynh |
unattached |
Ben Johnston |
unattached |
Andrew Kimpel |
Washington State University |
Wyatt Landrum |
unattached |
Justin Lueras |
Wings of America |
Michael Lynch |
unattached |
Troy Madalena |
Wings of America |
Eric Markham |
Wings of America |
Peter McDonald |
University of Portland |
Julian Meyer |
The Ohio State University |
Robert Molke |
Syracuse University |
Taylor Monaghan |
unattached |
Michael Morgan |
unattached |
Greg Morrin |
unattached |
Shane Moskowitz |
Barron Park Striders |
Ammar Moussa |
unattached |
Alexander Nelson |
unattached |
Jonathan Nelson |
Brigham Young University |
Erik Olson |
unattached |
Collin Overbay |
Spokane Mercury Athletic Club |
Andrew Palmer |
unattached |
Dakota Parker |
Barron Park Striders |
Robert Peavey |
Georgetown University |
Conner Peloquin |
Barron Park Striders |
Matthew Perez |
unattached |
John Raneri |
unattached |
Alfredo Santana |
unattached |
Walter Schafer |
unattached |
Dart Schwaderer |
unattached |
Dillon Shije |
unattached |
Jared Shorten |
Barron Park Striders |
Alex Tully |
unattached |
Joshua Williams |
Edgewood College |
Johnathan Yazzie |
Wings of America |
Junior Women's 6 km |
Robyn Arnold |
South Coast XC Elite |
Kaitlyn Barry |
Baylor University |
Laura Beresford |
South Coast XC Elite |
Kyle Blakeslee |
Augustana College, Sioux Falls South Dakota |
Juliet Bottorff |
Duke University |
Erin Cawley |
Syracuse University |
Kristine Csicsery |
unattached |
Charnelle Curley |
Wings of America |
Sarah Darby |
South Coast XC Elite |
Dianne DuBoise |
Wings of America |
Lindsay Flanagan |
University of Washington |
Kaitlyn Gillespie |
unattached |
Molly Grabill |
unattached |
Shelby Greany |
Providence College |
Grace Green |
University of Washington |
Kayla Hale |
Duke University |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
South Coast XC Elite |
Elizabeth Hays |
South Coast XC Elite |
Madison Huffman |
South Coast XC Elite |
Breanna Huschka |
University of Washington |
Audrey Huth |
Northwestern University |
Felicia James |
Wings of America |
Jordan Jenkins |
North Carolina State University |
Rachel Johnson |
Dallas Metroplex Striders Track Club |
Emily Jones |
Georgetown University |
Rolonda Jumbo |
Wings of America |
Ari Kasprowicz |
Syracuse University |
Kim Kirby |
Dallas Metroplex Striders Track Club |
Carly Kitts |
Dallas Metroplex Striders Track Club |
Tamara Lementino |
Wings of America |
Molly Mann |
South Coast XC Elite |
Catrina McAlister |
South Coast XC Elite |
Madeline Morgan |
Duke University |
Lacey Nation |
unattached |
Alyssa Nielson |
Dallas Metroplex Striders Track Club |
Tatum Ohana |
South Coast XC Elite |
Sarah Pagano |
Syracuse University |
Alison Palmer |
South Coast XC Elite |
Marlinda Pecos |
Wings of America |
Alison Ponce |
University of Washington |
Natalie Rathjen |
Dallas Metroplex Striders Track Club |
Samantha Roecker |
Providence College |
Emily Sisson |
unattached |
Ashlee Smalley |
University of New Mexico |
Kaitlyn Smith |
South Coast XC Elite |
Kelsey Smith |
Buffalo Chips Running Club |
Kimberly Spano |
Syracuse University |
Laura Tremblay |
unattached |
Hannah Valenzuela |
South Coast XC Elite |
Danica Wyson |
South Coast XC Elite |
Sophia Ziemian |
Duke University |
|